CALENDRIER P4C SAISON 2019-2020
               
n° de match jour date heure salle match
               
HAP4B014 MECREDI 18-09-19 20H00 STREPY TEAM BOURDONS PEONNES-SPS C
HAP4B019 SAMEDI 28-09-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-REGGAE BOYS ERQUELINNES B
HAP4B047 MARDI 01-10-19 22H05 THIEU ROSSOBLU THIEU-SPS C
HAP4B026 SAMEDI 12-10-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-ZENITH SOIGNIES
HAP4B033 VENDREDI 18-10-19 22H15 STREPY ARGENTINOS JUNIOR LL-SPS C
HAP4B040 SAMEDI 26-10-19 18HOO SOIGNIES SPS C-MFC ULTRA BRACQUEGNIES
HAP4B070 DIMANCHE 10-11-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-LOUPIOTS THIEU
HAP4B054 DIMANCHE 24-11-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-YOUNG BOYS LL
HAP4B065 LUNDI 02-12-19 20H15 STREPY LATIN STAR STREPY-SPS C
HAP4B060 SAMEDI 21-12-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-MFC ECONOMI LL
HAP4B075 MECREDI 08-01-20 22H05 THIEU ZENITH SOIGNIES-SPS C
HAP4B080 SAMEDI 18-01-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-THE BOURDONS PERONNES
HAP4B085 VENDREDI 24-01-20 21H00 ERQUELINNES REGGAE BOYS ERQUELINNE-SPS C
HAP4B092 MARDI 26-01-20 20H00 ATHE SOI BORUSSIA SOIGNIES B-SPS C
HAP4B026 SAMEDI 01-02-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-BORRUSSIA SOIGNIES B
HAP4B113 SAMEDI 22-02-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-ROSSOBLU THIER
HAP4B120 DIMANCHE 08-03-20 20H00 STREPY YOUNG BOYS LL-SPS C
HAP4B126 MECREDI 11-03-20 20H00 STREPY MFC ECONOMI LL-SPS C
HAP4B004 SAMEDI 21-03-20 21H05 THIEU LOUPIOTS THIEU-SPS C
HAP4B131 DIMANCHE 29-03-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-LATIN STAR STREPY
HAP4B099 SAMEDI 11-04-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-ARGENTINOS JUNIOR LL B
HAP4B106 JEUDI 16-04-20 18H35 THIEU MFC ULTRA BRACQUEGNIES-SPS C
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
CALENDRIER P4C SAISON 2019-2020
               
n° de match jour date heure salle match
               
HAP4B009 SAMEDI 14-09-10 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-ZENITH SOIGNIES
HAP4B014 MECREDI 18-09-19 20H00   THE BOURDONS PEONNES-SPS C
HAP4B019 SAMEDI 28-09-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-REGGAE BOYS ERQUELINNES B
HAP4B047 MARDI 01-10-19 22H05 THIEU ROSSOBLU THIEU-SPS C
HAP4B026 SAMEDI 12-10-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-BORRUSSIA SOIGNIES B
HAP4B033 VENDREDI 18-10-19 22H15 STREPY ARGENTINOS JUNIOR LL-SPS C
HAP4B040 SAMEDI 26-10-19 18HOO SOIGNIES SPS C-MFC ULTRA BRACQUEGNIES
HAP4B070 DIMANCHE 10-11-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-LOUPIOTS THIEU
HAP4B054 DIMANCHE 24-11-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-YOUNG BOYS LL
HAP4B065 LUNDI 02-12-19 20H15   LATIN STAR STREPY-SPS C
HAP4B060 SAMEDI 21-12-19 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-MFC ECONOMI LL
HAP4B075 MECREDI 08-01-20 22H05 THIEU ZENITH SOIGNIES-SPS C
HAP4B080 SAMEDI 18-01-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-THE BOURDONS PERONNES
HAP4B085 VENDREDI 24-01-20 21H00 ERQUELINNES REGGAE BOYS ERQUELINNE-SPS C
HAP4B092 MARDI 26-01-20 20H00 ATHE SOI BORUSSIA SOIGNIES B-SPS C
HAP4B113 SAMEDI 22-02-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-ROSSOBLU THIER
HAP4B120 DIMANCHE 08-03-20 20H00   YOUNG BOYS LL-SPS C
HAP4B126 MECREDI 11-03-20 20H00   MFC ECONOMI LL-SPS C
HAP4B004 SAMEDI 21-03-20 21H05 THIEU LOUPIOTS THIEU-SPS C
HAP4B131 DIMANCHE 29-03-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-LATIN STAR STREPY
HAP4B099 SAMEDI 11-04-20 18H00 SOIGNIES SPS C-ARGENTINOS JUNIOR LL B
HAP4B106 JEUDI 16-04-20 18H35 THIEU MFC ULTRA BRACQUEGNIES-SPS C
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

Calendrier P4 saison 2018-2019

               
n°match jour date heure salle   match  
               
42033 mardi 11-09-18 22H05 Thieu Rossoblu-SPS C
42026 samedi 15-09-18 18H00 Soignies SPS C-Zenith Soignies
42063 mardi 02-10-18 20H00 Soignies Borusia Soignies B-SPS C
42097 samedi 27-10-18 18H00 Soignies SPS C-Primavera LL
42116 samedi 10-11-18 18H00 Soignies SPS C-Argentinos LL
42122 mardi 13-11-18 21H10 Thieu LSV Mons-SPS C
42136 samedi 24-11-18 18H00 Soignies SPS C-Economi LL
42016 vendredi 30-11-18 22H00 Ecaussinnes JC Ecaussinnes B-SPS C
42101 lundi 10-12-18 2OH15 Strépy Latin Star Strépy-SPS C
42056 samedi 22-12-18 18H00 Soignies SPS C- Borus B d'Haine
42076 dimanche 23-12-18 17H00 Soignies SPS C-Pintus Calcio LL
42146 samedi 12-01-19 18H00 Soignies SPS C-JC Ecaussinnes B
42155 mercredi 18-01-19 21H05 Thieu Zenith Soignies-SPS B
42166 samedi 26-01-19 18H00 Soignies SPS C-Rossoblu Thieu
65021 vendredi 01-02-19 21H30 Elouges SteOdile Dour-SPS C         CDH
42186 vendredi 08-02-19 19H00 Scaimont Borus B Dhaine-SPS C
42196 samedi 16-02-19 17HOO Soignies SPS C-Borusia Soignies B     déplacé au 24/02 19H
42202 lundi 18-02-19 21H15 Strépy Pintus Calcio LL-SPS C
42226 mercredi 06-03-19 21H15 Strépy Primavera LL-SPS C
42236 dimanche 17-03-19 19H00 Soignies SPS C-Latin Star Strépy
42256 samedi 23-03-19 18H00 Soignies SPS C-LSV Mons
42046 samedi 30-03-19 18H00 Soignies SPS C- Loups de Thieu
42243 mardi 02-04-19 21H30 Strépy Argentinos LL B-SPS B
42177 samedi 13-04-19 2OH05 Thieu Loups de Thieu-SPS C
42264 mercredi 17-04-19 20H00 Strépy Economi LL-SPS C